E-2 Investor Visa Approved in Germany for Photographer

We just had an E-2 Visa approval at the consulate in Frankfurt for a wedding photographer. The investment amount was low and the visa was approved for an initial period of 2 years.  (Past results cannot predict future success). For all of your E-2 Visa needs, come to Scott Legal, P.C. for a consultation.  You can reach us at 212-223-2964.

Post a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*